Dostum KupasıPzt 18.11.2019 11:21
Sonuçlar - Etap 1tarafından yaratıldı OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
E10 (4)1,2 km11 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1495Ateş Şentürk10YAKAMOZ GSK17:04
294Muhammed Ali Korkmaz10BURSA OSK20:44
3342Yavuz Alp Çelik11KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK34:12
 
422ARDA UÇAKNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKdns
 
 
 
K10 (6)1,2 km11 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1356Fatma Melek Gürgenburan10KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK20:38
2977CEREN CEYLANBALIKESİR EFELER DSK24:54
3500YAREN KOÇAKBALIKESİR EFELER DSK28:44
4307BUSE TANEM HALOĞLU12KOCAELİ GEBZE GSİM33:46
5184EDA ÖZTÜRK10HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.59:37
 
162Ada Karabacak11ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
 
 
 
E12 (32)1,4 km13 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1973ALPTEKİN ÖZDEMİRBALIKESİR EFELER DSK10:46
21008Burak Hamza Turna08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.11:36
3101Uğur Batu Yalçın08BURSA OSK12:07
480Mehmet Hasan Kurtulmus09BURSA HEDEF GDSK12:50
5975EYMEN KAHRAMANBALIKESİR EFELER DSK14:23
698Anıl Coşkun09BURSA OSK14:37
71002Salih Efe Bayram08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.14:41
81010Enes Ulutas08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.15:39
91009Ahmet Burak Ulu08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.16:02
101000Metehan Arslan08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.16:33
111003Eymen Buztaş08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.16:34
121011Mehmet Akif Ünal08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.16:50
13169YİĞİT ŞENOLBURSA HEDEF GDSK17:25
14137Tarık Üstündağ07ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK17:38
1599Ali Poyraz Gümüş08BURSA OSK19:31
161004Samet Çelik08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.20:33
171001Ahmet Atabey08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.20:40
18974SÜLEYMAN EFE SARIBALIKESİR EFELER DSK22:26
19423Teoman Mutlu08NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK22:33
201012Furkan Varmaz08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.23:51
211005Ahmet Melih Koç08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.24:15
2278Kaan Keriş09BURSA HEDEF GDSK26:20
23133Kayra Hür Özgü09BURSA SINAV OKULLARI SK.27:56
24177UTKU BULUT CAN07HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.29:17
25424Enes Bera Üzgün09NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK36:43
26179EFE YİĞİT07HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.36:52
 
100Yiğit Sağra09BURSA OSKmp
1007Abdulhamit Şen09İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.mp
320Kaan Kayol08KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKmp
178İLHAN DEMİR ÖZDEMİR07HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.mp
1006Kaan Özyılmaz08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.mp
176ATAHAN AYDEMİR07HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.dns
 
 
 
K12 (24)1,3 km13 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
138İNCİ AKÇANBALIKESİR EFELER DSK10:31
2985Melek Tekin09İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK12:04
385İrem Özeler08BURSA HEDEF GDSK13:30
4136Belinay Okur08BURSA SINAV OKULLARI SK.13:40
5120Selin Mutlu08BURSA OSK14:18
6976HATİCE CEYLİN SELÇUKBALIKESİR EFELER DSK15:29
71023Nehir Karakoçak08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.17:34
8119Nisa Duru Elbir08BURSA OSK19:19
9430Ayse Zeynep Ersoy09NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK20:03
1084Başak Koşar09BURSA HEDEF GDSK21:00
111022Begüm Güleç08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.24:21
1283Berrak Bilgin08BURSA HEDEF GDSK25:04
1386Yaren Yılmaz09BURSA HEDEF GDSK27:16
14122Ece Su Özgür08BURSA OSK28:50
15185SUDEM NAZ ŞATIR07HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.29:11
16117Tuba Eda Anaç08BURSA OSK33:12
17123Zeynep Saltan08BURSA OSK34:24
181021Seher Meva Baş09İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.40:15
19434Ela Keskin09NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK45:52
 
308BERRA HALOĞLU08KOCAELİ GEBZE GSİMmp
135Defne Duru Erdin09BURSA SINAV OKULLARI SK.mp
1024Nisanur Yoldaş08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.mp
134Zeynep Yaren Elbir09BURSA SINAV OKULLARI SK.dns
433Berra Karagülle09NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKdns
 
 
 
E14 (29)1,8 km15 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
11013Serhat Ekren06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.12:56
2104Emre Kırgıl06BURSA OSK13:06
31018Yusuf Vurgun07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.13:36
41015Gürhan Horosanli07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.13:40
56Burak Efe Değirmenci07ALTUN HEDEF GSK13:57
61016Atakan Sarıkaya06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.13:58
7426Ege Özavşar07NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK14:24
81019Ahmet Yazıcı06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.14:26
9425Yunus Kaan Geçgel06NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK14:51
10109Berat Alp Yalçın07BURSA OSK15:49
11448MERT YILMAZSAFARİ DSK.16:14
12157Toprak Kayadibi06DEMİRTAŞ SK16:18
13102Yaşar Eren Demir06BURSA OSK16:27
14970BURAK ÇOBANBALIKESİR EFELER DSK19:53
151017Hamit Şerif Bara Talu07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.20:07
16107Emin Topyürek07BURSA OSK20:29
175Murat Arda Ayanoğlu07ALTUN HEDEF GSK21:00
187Eren Efe Serin07ALTUN HEDEF GSK21:28
191014Kerem Gürkan07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.22:44
20427Toygar Yildiz07NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK24:36
21161Bayram Furkan Hızlı07ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK24:54
22105Demir Özgün07BURSA OSK25:37
23321Ege Erdogan07KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK29:21
24969HÜSEYİN KOÇBALIKESİR EFELER DSK30:04
25108Alaattin Ünsal07BURSA OSK40:37
26106Mehmet Berk Şaib07BURSA OSK46:37
 
103Aziz Enes Gür07BURSA OSKdns
446Enes Vatansever07SAFARİ DSK.dns
465Ziya Yücel06TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
 
 
 
K14 (13)1,4 km13 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1149Ece Rasim07ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK13:13
239Zeynep Büsra Deniz08BALIKESİR EFELER DSK15:49
3163Ayşenur Demirel07ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK16:45
4124Ümmühan Zeynep Akyürek07BURSA OSK16:56
5125Fatma Sena Çakmak07BURSA OSK17:36
6357Zeynep Ecrin Sakallı06KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK18:29
71025Ceylinaz Mut07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.19:18
812Hatice Elif Kurt07ALTUN HEDEF GSK25:10
9499Ümmü Aysu Duran07YAKAMOZ GSK26:43
10126Sümeyye Saltan06BURSA OSK40:39
11186SEHER YILMAN05HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.59:35
 
1026Aleyna Zeybek07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.mp
984Tuğçe Bitirim06İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
 
 
 
E16 (47)3,9 km20 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
122Orkunt Tek04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK23:43
224Ahmet Emre Alaman05BALIKESİR EFELER DSK27:31
326Hüseyin Şahan05BALIKESİR EFELER DSK27:44
421Mehmet Deniz Alten04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK28:06
5139Barkın Doğrusöz04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK28:45
525Halil Özdemir05BALIKESİR EFELER DSK28:45
7348Umut Devrim İlkerengil05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK31:15
8145Altar Ilgaz Tuzcuoğulları06ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK32:19
9349Hüseyin Emre Kaymakçı05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK33:09
10144Deniz Şahin04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK34:46
11415Batuhan Bayram06MNC ORYANTIRING35:00
12159Taha Mustafa Avcıoğlu04DERE TEPE DAĞCILIK DSÇAK35:03
13138Nurettin Arda Dede04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK35:27
14216Can Toprak Şahin04İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG35:46
14110Eray Aydın04BURSA OSK35:46
16142Ege Rasim05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK35:50
17217Deniz Cem Şahin04İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG36:22
18141Güney Özkul05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK36:44
19111Arda Ünür05BURSA OSK40:05
20305ÖMER FARUK ASLAN04KOCAELİ GEBZE GSİM42:02
21112Görkem Yavaş05BURSA OSK42:16
22322Toprak Isik Arikan05KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK43:25
23140Onur İslam04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK43:43
2447Barış Yörük05BALIKESİR GSK44:02
25496Deniz Emre Ateş05YAKAMOZ GSK45:56
26352Hayati Turan04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK48:50
27987Kerem Atan06İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK48:57
28452TUĞBERK YILMAZSAFARİ DSK.52:47
29345Deniz Çoban05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK55:14
30346Çağrı Günaydın04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK57:25
31344Arda Ceylan04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK57:47
32181ARDA ORUÇ05HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.1:39:56
 
350Emirhan Keskin05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
466Celal Kılıç04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
143Aras Samuk04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
347Halil Işık04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
351Hakan Koç05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
158Barış Kayadibi04DEMİRTAŞ SKdisk
156VOLKAN ACAR04DEĞİRMENDERE DSKdisk
204Arda Yıldız06İSTANBUL DOĞA SKdnf
182EGEHAN ŞAŞMAZHANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.dnf
343Berke Can Bilen05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdnf
180EGE FINDIK05HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.dnf
323Mert Gürarda04KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKdnf
353Tankut Yavaş04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdnf
428Efe Özavşar05NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKdns
324Aral Bora Mirza05KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKdns
 
 
 
K16 (44)3,0 km19 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1150Beyza Nur Kaplan04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK22:55
240Buse Açıl05BALIKESİR EFELER DSK24:33
3153Ayşa Asya Tuzcuoğulları05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK25:43
490Ceren Özeler05BURSA HEDEF GDSK25:48
51031Sude Naz Külah05İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.25:54
61029Azra Coşkun06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.26:49
789Betül Önal04BURSA HEDEF GDSK27:12
841Şenay Cengiz04BALIKESİR EFELER DSK27:40
91028Gamze Bayrak05İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.27:49
10152Çiğdem Sarı04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK28:20
111033Semanur Özdemir05İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.29:54
121032Aleyna Minden06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.30:15
13416Sıla Can06MNC ORYANTIRING31:21
141030Rümeysa Esen04İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.32:32
151034Lube Pehlivan04İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.33:08
16470İrem Sarı04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK33:26
1787Sıla Dursun05BURSA HEDEF GDSK33:31
18435Duru Şimal Durmaz05NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK37:22
1942Tuana Günvaran07BALIKESİR EFELER DSK39:55
20471Elif Tan04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK41:34
21187ELİF BIYIKLIOĞLU03HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.43:05
22358Hatice Ela Dönmez04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK43:25
23436Belinay Edincik05NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK44:22
24983Kübra Atış04İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK46:01
25980Semanur Şaffak04İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK48:22
2691Zeynep Şenol05BURSA HEDEF GDSK48:57
27151Berre Özdemir05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK49:24
28309ELİF SUDE AKDENİZ04KOCAELİ GEBZE GSİM51:47
29417Ilgın Dağdelen05MNC ORYANTIRING53:31
30189ECEM NUR ÖZTÜRK04HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.57:39
31312MELİKE DÜLKER04KOCAELİ GEBZE GSİM58:58
32311EYLÜL DİNÇ05KOCAELİ GEBZE GSİM59:46
3314Ebrar Nida Özdoğan05ALTUN HEDEF GSK1:10:39
34979Ayşe Nur Uzun04İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:28:52
35310ŞEVVAL BULUT05KOCAELİ GEBZE GSİM1:33:12
 
1027Sude Bakır04İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.mp
456Bilge Elif İzmir05SAFARİ DSK.disk
313FULYA ÖN05KOCAELİ GEBZE GSİMdisk
982Hatice İleri04İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSKdnf
190ZERDA SAMANCI03HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.dnf
188FATMA EBRAR HABİB04HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.dnf
469Ecem Dülger04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
335Ada Demircan07KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKdns
468Ayşe Sena Dallı04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
 
 
 
E18 (43)4,0 km20 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1326Emirhan Camuka03KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK25:36
2219Mustafa Berkay Ünal02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG27:34
3461Bayram Can Çelikkaya02SOMA LİNYİT SK27:59
4355BORA UĞUR ÖZKARANFİL03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK28:53
5327Ali Nihat Ökmenler03KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK29:32
6354Anıl Işıksoy03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK30:14
729Kadir Buğra Budak02BALIKESİR EFELER DSK30:16
8467Ali Eren Sarı03TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK31:27
9146Berke Başöz03ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK32:37
10218İbrahim Bilge Ulussever03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG33:12
11113Kınay Gültan03BURSA OSK33:14
12251M. FATİH İNALKARA ASTSUBAY MYO33:25
13429Yiğit Can Altınay03NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK36:05
14959Furkan Özmar02YALOVA HALK EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GEN36:30
15114Bakihan Ordu03BURSA OSK37:31
16454MUHAMMED SİNAN YETİŞKİNSAFARİ DSK.38:31
17246YUNUS DEMİRKARA ASTSUBAY MYO40:16
18257LÜTFÜ CAN NOYANKARA ASTSUBAY MYO41:23
19463Emre Şahin02SOMA LİNYİT SK41:38
20258M. MERT ÖZBAŞKARA ASTSUBAY MYO42:57
21254BURAK KUMKARA ASTSUBAY MYO45:14
22250OSMAN GÜNAYKARA ASTSUBAY MYO46:00
23252MEHMET EMİR KUKUŞKARA ASTSUBAY MYO46:32
24255ENES KÜRÜMKARA ASTSUBAY MYO50:56
25247EMRE DOĞUKARA ASTSUBAY MYO52:05
26259BAHADDİN SOLMAZKARA ASTSUBAY MYO53:23
27205Ali Ulaş Güneş02İSTANBUL DOĞA SK56:38
28986Mehmet Emin Uzel05İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK56:54
29261FERHAT TAŞDEMİRKARA ASTSUBAY MYO56:55
30245EMİR CEYLANKARA ASTSUBAY MYO58:27
31264HAKAN YAYBELKARA ASTSUBAY MYO58:55
32248ERCÜMENT DURSUNKARA ASTSUBAY MYO1:02:36
33306AHMET NEJDET PEHLİVAN03KOCAELİ GEBZE GSİM1:08:30
34249MUHAMMED GÜELŞÇEKARA ASTSUBAY MYO1:11:33
35265AYGÜN YEŞİLOTKARA ASTSUBAY MYO1:19:47
36260UMUT EMRE TAŞKARA ASTSUBAY MYO1:20:27
37244TAYFUN BAKIRKARA ASTSUBAY MYO1:20:28
 
28UMUT UTKU AKÇABALIKESİR EFELER DSKmp
262İSMAİL USLUKARA ASTSUBAY MYOmp
256UĞUR NALBANTKARA ASTSUBAY MYOmp
464Cevat Şenel02SOMA LİNYİT SKdisk
263ENES UYARKARA ASTSUBAY MYOdisk
462Berkay Geven03SOMA LİNYİT SKdisk
 
 
 
K18 (12)3,8 km19 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1233Cemre Nur Yeşil02İZMİR GSM30:28
243Duygu Yigen03BALIKESİR EFELER DSK32:34
3988AYŞENUR KOÇBOSK36:25
4360Berra Kaplan03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK37:09
5472ZEYNEP GİRİTLİTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK40:03
6359Ayşenur Gürgenburan03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK40:21
7154Ezgi Akar03ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK43:17
8473ZEHRA KAHRAMANTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK57:47
91035Gülcan Özdemir04İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.59:33
 
314ZEYNEP ŞEVVAL ÜNAL03KOCAELİ GEBZE GSİMmp
191YAĞMUR ÖZER02HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.mp
418Neslihan Kerimoğlu03MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
 
 
 
E20 (33)4,1 km22 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
14HENRİK FREDRİKSEN0021:26
2174NİELS CHRİSTİAN0022:06
3437ASLAK HEİMDAL00NTNUI_NORVEÇ23:11
4228Nazım Muslu00İZMİR GSM25:57
559Doğukan Koç00BALIKESİR GSM26:42
6442Mustafa Ali Türkmenoğlu01RUSUMAT 4 GSK26:46
7328Fatih Şölen00KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK26:55
823Aziz Kızıltaş01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK27:50
9494NJAAL ELLEGAARD0028:06
10439ISAK JONSSON01NYDALENS SK_NORVEÇ28:28
119Ali Erinmez00ALTUN HEDEF GSK30:19
12199ERKAN YILMAZ00HAVA ASTSUBAY MYO30:41
13226Hasan Keskin00İZMİR GSM30:45
1454Hasan Beyaz00BALIKESİR GSM31:15
1552Oğuzhan Ayten00BALIKESİR GSM32:32
1663Doğukan Uzunöz00BALIKESİR GSM32:51
1758İkram Göze01BALIKESİR GSM33:03
1856Burak Can Çanta00BALIKESİR GSM33:48
1960Salih Oruç00BALIKESİR GSM35:31
2062Rıfat Salman00BALIKESİR GSM36:42
21197İSMAİL YASİN ÖÇAL01HAVA ASTSUBAY MYO39:36
22229Burhan Şengül01İZMİR GSM40:01
23192MEHMET CAN COŞKUN01HAVA ASTSUBAY MYO42:21
24196EMRE KAPLAN01HAVA ASTSUBAY MYO42:48
25225Muhammet Ergön00İZMİR GSM46:46
26195BERAT GÖKMEN01HAVA ASTSUBAY MYO54:14
27193ALPEREN ÇEVİK01HAVA ASTSUBAY MYO1:05:25
 
173ERİK HÆSTAD00mp
198FURKAN PARLAR01HAVA ASTSUBAY MYOdisk
194MURAT ÇEVİK01HAVA ASTSUBAY MYOdisk
319MARİUS AUREBEKK00KRİSTİANSAND OK_NORVEÇdns
475Koray Şahin00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
443Muhammed Selman Yıldırım01RUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
 
 
 
K20 (11)4,0 km21 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1318JENNY BAKLİD01KONNERUD IL_NORVEÇ29:33
21Özge Bozça00ADRENALİN GSK29:56
344Buket Aydın01BALIKESİR EFELER DSK32:20
453Esma Melle03BALIKESİR EFELER DSK32:35
5361Gülce Çelik03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK33:37
677Elif Sena Uygun01BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK36:51
7338Nur Gülnihal Çakır00KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK38:30
8474Nesrin Yavuz01TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK43:58
91036Büsra Tekin01İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.52:38
 
175HEDDA RAADAL00dns
317MARLİN HAAVENGEN00KONGSBERG OL_NORVEÇdns
 
 
 
E21 (37)4,9 km27 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1238Ahmet Kaçmaz85JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK26:41
2240Cansel Saraç94JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK28:07
3485Çağlar Kasım87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK28:48
4237Harun İşler90JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK29:05
5483Özgür Fettah88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK29:20
6147Hasan Akdoğan94ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK29:43
7235Ercan Dudak89JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK30:01
8421Abdurrahman Çavdar97NEO DSK30:29
9236Musa Erdoğan81JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK32:18
10482Erhan Çakmak89TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK33:09
11234Ramazan Çan95JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK35:24
12273CAVİDAN İSMAİLZADEKHO36:11
13478Nazim Altun89TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK36:29
14481Ayhan Bikir97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK36:55
15477Onur Altın99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK37:35
16489Akın Şen84TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK38:14
17271YUSUF DEMİRCİKHO38:18
18486Emre Doğuş Köse99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK38:21
19484Hatem İçme86TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK39:14
20239İlyas Karakuş95JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK41:15
21272YUNUS EMRE GÜLKHO41:54
22275MEHMET KAVAZKHO42:18
23267NURULLAH ALMALIKHO46:20
24279ENES SARUHANKHO48:53
25270ENES CEYLANKHO49:29
26268HASAN AYDINKHO53:19
 
269FATİH AYGÜNKHOmp
1020Mehmet Doğan92İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.mp
241Ali Uçar85JANDARMA GÜCÜ SKdisk
487Halil Özcan87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdisk
455Erkan Sezgin93SAFARİ DSK.disk
277DAVUT NAMALANKHOdisk
274CEBRAİL KARINLIKHOdisk
276YILMAZ METİNKHOdisk
480Muhammed Bahadır85TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdisk
476Çağrı Akgün99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
488Cenk Özgüler99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
 
 
 
K21 (12)4,3 km25 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1978Hilal Oruç98İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK30:44
248Ayşe Bozkurt97BALIKESİR GSK33:22
3340Melike Sancak95KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK34:55
42Betül Esner99ADRENALİN GSK35:44
5243Kübra Altun94JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK39:05
6242Sibel Akca90JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK42:38
7303MÜBERRA ÖZTÜRKKHO45:43
8339Müjde Özdemir92KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK56:46
9301MEDİNE HOŞKHO58:24
10302ZEYNEP KUZUOĞLUKHO1:03:41
11300AZRA NUR COŞKUNKHO1:05:27
 
299RANA AYIKKHOdisk
 
 
 
E21B (23)3,8 km20 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
165Ömer Tosunoğlu99BALIKESİR GSM30:29
2490Gökşen Mehmet Donbaloğlu84TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK33:51
364Abdullah Kaşlı99BALIKESİR GSM35:14
4287QAİS NABİKHO36:38
517Metin Keleş89ANKARA GSM37:21
6207Özgün Üstüay86İSTANBUL DOĞA SK37:54
7491Coşkun Kaçar91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK38:34
868Hasan Hüseyin Yıldız99BALIKESİR GSM39:16
9296BAHADIR ZENGİNKHO39:38
10280BAKDAULET ASKAROVKHO39:58
11230Ertuğrul Fatih Çelik99İZMİR GSM41:07
12285KADİR GÜLKHO41:15
13282HASAN HÜSEYİN FIRATKHO42:38
14281ENES AYHANKHO44:52
15492Bilal Keklik94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK45:29
16206Atilla Sürmeli87İSTANBUL DOĞA SK52:47
17409İsrafil Yıldızhan98LİDER SK.57:00
18288BEYTULLAH ÖZKANKHO57:11
1971Gürkan Dikeç87BİLECİK GSM1:02:26
20286NAİM KIRMAŞKHO1:08:15
21208Buğra Yapıcıer85İSTANBUL DOĞA SK2:46:03
 
231Burhan Konuk99İZMİR GSMmp
67Yalçın Yıldırım98BALIKESİR GSMdns
 
 
 
K21B (4)3,0 km19 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1213Deniz Kundakçı86İSTANBUL DOĞA SK42:32
220Huri Erdoğan92ANKARA GSM44:11
3958Pınar Turan88YALOVA GSM1:05:19
 
412Melike Turan86LİDER SK.dns
 
 
 
E35 (10)3,1 km21 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1232Serhat Bilgi85İZMİR GSM30:13
2411Oğuz Kaan Turan81LİDER SK.30:47
3211Hasan Kaan Ezik83İSTANBUL DOĞA SK33:25
4298SERHAT VAROLKHO33:26
5493Ali Öner84TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK35:41
610Murat Ayanoğlu77ALTUN HEDEF GSK35:42
7220Akın Köse78İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG39:00
 
221Bülent Şahin75İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp
81Ertuğrul Şenol81BURSA HEDEF GDSKmp
210Kenan Bayrakçı81İSTANBUL DOĞA SKdns
 
 
 
K35 (6)3,4 km18 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1224Emel Seçer Yilmaz80İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG35:29
2501Belgin Tek80YAKAMOZ GSK47:14
3127Hülya Yalçın76BURSA OSK47:43
4341Kezban Koramaz71KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK57:28
5316OKŞAN GİRGİN HALOĞLU80KOCAELİ GEBZE GSİM1:05:57
692Emine Şenol80BURSA HEDEF GDSK1:37:40
 
 
 
E45 (7)3,0 km19 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1503Tarık Özmar74YALOVA GSM29:39
2148Ekrem Deniz71ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK35:13
382Tanzer Dursun69BURSA HEDEF GDSK40:43
472Mete Işık71BİLECİK GSM42:06
511Berat Değirmenci71ALTUN HEDEF GSK51:43
6212Murat Dürüst71İSTANBUL DOĞA SK1:05:28
7183İSMAİL ÖZTÜRK72HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.2:10:10
 
 
 
K45 (5)3,0 km19 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1362Neval İlkerengil71KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK44:20
215Ayşegül Güner Değirmenci73ALTUN HEDEF GSK48:48
3419Müge Dağdelen74MNC ORYANTIRING56:27
4965MUNİSE KURTFERDİ1:03:30
5155Gamze Tuzcuoğulları73ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:36:22
 
 
 
E50 (6)2,9 km18 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1223Yakup Yakupoğlu64İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG30:39
2116Hilmi Mert55BURSA OSK43:51
3497Suray Duran67YAKAMOZ GSK44:47
4222Kemal Özdemir51İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG55:46
5115Sami Akyürek68BURSA OSK1:07:32
 
498Serdar Hacımusalar63YAKAMOZ GSKmp
 
 
 
K50 (9)2,7 km17 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1132Emine Öztürk70BURSA OSK27:40
2502Nevin Hacımusalar68YAKAMOZ GSK41:13
393Nilüfer Dursun70BURSA HEDEF GDSK57:47
4130Filiz Başaraner69BURSA OSK1:03:42
5128Zehra Akyürek70BURSA OSK1:15:52
6160Mine Avcıoğlu66DERE TEPE DAĞCILIK DSÇAK1:16:36
7420FATMA KARAMNC ORYANTIRING1:24:22
8131Necla Cesur69BURSA OSK1:51:34
 
214Zeliha Öz56İSTANBUL DOĞA SKdnf
 
 
 
YBEY (20)1,3 km13 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1201BATUHAN KAHRAMAN99HAVA ASTSUBAY MYO9:19
2367YAĞIZ ALP ARIKAN05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK9:49
31265ALİ ŞANESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK10:25
4172BERKE BARAN TOZKOPARAN04FERDİ10:52
5369MEHMET ASLAN04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK11:45
6200AHMET AKSÜLLÜ01HAVA ASTSUBAY MYO12:25
7374ENES GÜNDOĞDU03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK13:23
8376BATUHAN KOÇ05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK13:41
9377ENES PAKSOY03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK17:46
10370NURİ ÇINAR03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK19:13
11368HAMİD ARSLAN05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK21:31
12366OSMAN ORKUN ARIKAN05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK22:02
 
380MEHMET EREN ŞEN05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
379YAHYA SULAK03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
203CANER ODABAŞOĞLU75İOGmp
365ALPER ALTIN04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
372BERKE DENİZ04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
373ÇAĞRI GÜNAYDIN04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
375HALİL IŞIK04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
378ALİ ERDEM SIKIER05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
 
 
 
YBKY (29)1,3 km12 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1304MELİKE TEMİRKIRANKHO10:10
2387OKYANUS BİRER05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK14:42
3168CENGİZ ZEYNEP03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK15:29
4968NURGÜL DEMİRELFERDİ15:32
5405BEGÜM TAŞTABAN03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK15:45
6394ELA AZRA GÜLER05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK16:41
7407TUBANUR VATANSAVER05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK20:12
8167RANA ÇAKIR03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK21:56
9396SEYMAN KARAKAYA05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK24:37
10397BEYZA NUR KARİP05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK26:53
11386PINAR BESTE BERK05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK27:20
12408ZEYNEP YALÇIN03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK31:14
13385ZEYNEP ATAK05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK32:42
14395KİRAZ ALEYNA İNAL05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK33:37
15389NİSAN CEMRE BİROL04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK34:25
16398ALEYNA KAYA05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK36:04
17388ELİF BİRİNCİ05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK37:50
18390ELİF CAN05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK40:53
 
406SUDE TURAN05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
404EMİNE EBRAR SÖYLEMEZ05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
402FAYZA KAYKIN05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
403EMİRA ÖZDEMİR05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
383ELİF ASLANGÖZ05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
399MERVENAZ KAYA05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
382SUEDA ALTIN05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
392ESİN NUR ÇALIŞIR05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
381BEREN AKGÜL04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
391NURBANU CAN05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
393ELA DÖNMEZ04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
 
 
 
YBEÇ (6)1,1 km10 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1457ŞERİF EFE SEVİNÇ08SINAV SPOR KULÜBÜ11:40
2363EKİN YILDIRIM08KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK22:15
3202CAN BERK ODABAŞOĞLU08İOG26:45
 
972MEHMET ARDA IŞIKLARBALIKESİR EFELER DSKmp
164HAYATİ ALP KARABACAK08ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
364EFE YUSUF YILDIZ09KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
 
 
 
YBKÇ (17)1,1 km10 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
11042EBRAR KARATAŞ08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.16:39
21039TUĞBA DEMİREL08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.20:23
31040ELİF MİRAY DURAK09İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.22:23
4971ELİF NAZ ONURBALIKESİR EFELER DSK22:25
576AYSU AHMEDOVA07BOSK26:51
673ASLI AHMEDOVA12BOSK28:01
71044ESLEM SADEFOĞLU07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.30:26
8460ÖYKÜ ZEYNEP KAMACI09SINAV SPOR KULÜBÜ31:53
91045DİLARA ŞAHİN08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.32:32
101037HAYRUNNİSA ARSLAN08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.40:48
11458ÖZLEM CENGİZ08SINAV SPOR KULÜBÜ44:55
12459NİSA ÇAVUŞOĞLU09SINAV SPOR KULÜBÜ49:40
131041SÜMEYRA KAN08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:00:06
 
1038SELİN CEYHAN08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.mp
1043NİSANUR ÖZTÜRK08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.mp
166SUKEYNA BAŞBÖREKCİ07ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKdnf
1046ELİS ÜNSAL08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dns