Dostum KupasıPzt 18.11.2019 11:21
Sonuçlar - Etap 2tarafından yaratıldı OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
E10 (3)1,8 km9 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
194Muhammed Ali Korkmaz10BURSA OSK24:09
2495Ateş Şentürk10YAKAMOZ GSK36:17
 
422ARDA UÇAKNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKdns
 
 
 
K10 (5)1,8 km8 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1977CEREN CEYLANBALIKESİR EFELER DSK26:50
2184EDA ÖZTÜRK10HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.28:37
3307BUSE TANEM HALOĞLU12KOCAELİ GEBZE GSİM29:46
4500YAREN KOÇAKBALIKESİR EFELER DSK33:02
 
162Ada Karabacak11ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
 
 
 
E12 (32)2,0 km9 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
11000Metehan Arslan08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.14:41
2974SÜLEYMAN EFE SARIBALIKESİR EFELER DSK15:55
21008Burak Hamza Turna08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.15:55
4973ALPTEKİN ÖZDEMİRBALIKESİR EFELER DSK17:26
5101Uğur Batu Yalçın08BURSA OSK17:36
6975EYMEN KAHRAMANBALIKESİR EFELER DSK18:11
7100Yiğit Sağra09BURSA OSK18:24
81005Ahmet Melih Koç08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.21:08
980Mehmet Hasan Kurtulmus09BURSA HEDEF GDSK22:02
101010Enes Ulutas08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.22:06
11178İLHAN DEMİR ÖZDEMİR07HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.22:30
12137Tarık Üstündağ07ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK22:54
131002Salih Efe Bayram08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.24:04
1498Anıl Coşkun09BURSA OSK25:14
151011Mehmet Akif Ünal08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.25:53
161012Furkan Varmaz08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.26:09
171001Ahmet Atabey08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.26:19
181004Samet Çelik08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.26:59
1999Ali Poyraz Gümüş08BURSA OSK28:48
201006Kaan Özyılmaz08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.31:02
21179EFE YİĞİT07HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.32:17
22320Kaan Kayol08KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK32:24
23169YİĞİT ŞENOLBURSA HEDEF GDSK33:47
24177UTKU BULUT CAN07HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.34:05
25423Teoman Mutlu08NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK35:40
26424Enes Bera Üzgün09NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK38:00
271003Eymen Buztaş08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.41:11
28133Kayra Hür Özgü09BURSA SINAV OKULLARI SK.51:45
2978Kaan Keriş09BURSA HEDEF GDSK54:25
 
176ATAHAN AYDEMİR07HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.dns
1007Abdulhamit Şen09İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dns
1009Ahmet Burak Ulu08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dns
 
 
 
K12 (25)1,9 km9 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1985Melek Tekin09İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK17:00
285İrem Özeler08BURSA HEDEF GDSK17:03
3430Ayse Zeynep Ersoy09NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK22:55
4976HATİCE CEYLİN SELÇUKBALIKESİR EFELER DSK25:35
5136Belinay Okur08BURSA SINAV OKULLARI SK.26:44
61023Nehir Karakoçak08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.27:16
7120Selin Mutlu08BURSA OSK29:04
8122Ece Su Özgür08BURSA OSK29:07
9118Dila Dede08BURSA OSK32:19
1084Başak Koşar09BURSA HEDEF GDSK35:38
11123Zeynep Saltan08BURSA OSK39:43
1238İNCİ AKÇANBALIKESİR EFELER DSK41:07
13308BERRA HALOĞLU08KOCAELİ GEBZE GSİM43:13
1486Yaren Yılmaz09BURSA HEDEF GDSK44:07
15119Nisa Duru Elbir08BURSA OSK1:00:44
1683Berrak Bilgin08BURSA HEDEF GDSK1:03:58
17117Tuba Eda Anaç08BURSA OSK1:05:31
 
135Defne Duru Erdin09BURSA SINAV OKULLARI SK.mp
1021Seher Meva Baş09İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.mp
185SUDEM NAZ ŞATIR07HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.mp
434Ela Keskin09NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKdns
134Zeynep Yaren Elbir09BURSA SINAV OKULLARI SK.dns
1024Nisanur Yoldaş08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dns
1022Begüm Güleç08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dns
433Berra Karagülle09NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKdns
 
 
 
E14 (29)2,1 km10 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1104Emre Kırgıl06BURSA OSK14:44
2448MERT YILMAZSAFARİ DSK.15:48
31013Serhat Ekren06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.17:39
46Burak Efe Değirmenci07ALTUN HEDEF GSK18:53
51019Ahmet Yazıcı06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.19:21
6109Berat Alp Yalçın07BURSA OSK20:25
71015Gürhan Horosanli07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.20:53
81016Atakan Sarıkaya06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.22:02
9157Toprak Kayadibi06DEMİRTAŞ SK23:16
101018Yusuf Vurgun07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.24:42
11321Ege Erdogan07KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK24:51
12425Yunus Kaan Geçgel06NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK25:52
13102Yaşar Eren Demir06BURSA OSK25:56
13426Ege Özavşar07NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK25:56
15105Demir Özgün07BURSA OSK27:33
16445TOPRAK EFESAFARİ DSK.30:01
17427Toygar Yildiz07NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK32:03
187Eren Efe Serin07ALTUN HEDEF GSK32:13
19970BURAK ÇOBANBALIKESİR EFELER DSK36:20
20107Emin Topyürek07BURSA OSK38:20
205Murat Arda Ayanoğlu07ALTUN HEDEF GSK38:20
22969HÜSEYİN KOÇBALIKESİR EFELER DSK38:34
23108Alaattin Ünsal07BURSA OSK52:24
241017Hamit Şerif Bara Talu07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.54:06
 
106Mehmet Berk Şaib07BURSA OSKmp
465Ziya Yücel06TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
103Aziz Enes Gür07BURSA OSKdns
446Enes Vatansever07SAFARİ DSK.dns
1014Kerem Gürkan07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dns
 
 
 
K14 (12)1,9 km9 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
112Hatice Elif Kurt07ALTUN HEDEF GSK22:28
2124Ümmühan Zeynep Akyürek07BURSA OSK28:35
3163Ayşenur Demirel07ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK33:03
41025Ceylinaz Mut07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.40:44
539Zeynep Büsra Deniz08BALIKESİR EFELER DSK45:19
6125Fatma Sena Çakmak07BURSA OSK47:17
7499Ümmü Aysu Duran07YAKAMOZ GSK1:01:24
 
149Ece Rasim07ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
126Sümeyye Saltan06BURSA OSKmp
1026Aleyna Zeybek07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.mp
186SEHER YILMAN05HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.mp
984Tuğçe Bitirim06İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
 
 
 
E16 (37)3,2 km12 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
122Orkunt Tek04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK34:04
225Halil Özdemir05BALIKESİR EFELER DSK36:06
3138Nurettin Arda Dede04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK39:50
4139Barkın Doğrusöz04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK39:57
5110Eray Aydın04BURSA OSK40:27
6141Güney Özkul05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK41:15
7159Taha Mustafa Avcıoğlu04DERE TEPE DAĞCILIK DSÇAK42:06
824Ahmet Emre Alaman05BALIKESİR EFELER DSK45:10
9217Deniz Cem Şahin04İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG50:02
10415Batuhan Bayram06MNC ORYANTIRING50:45
11216Can Toprak Şahin04İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG51:12
12144Deniz Şahin04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK51:18
13140Onur İslam04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK52:31
14145Altar Ilgaz Tuzcuoğulları06ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK53:07
15466Celal Kılıç04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK54:25
1621Mehmet Deniz Alten04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK55:07
17158Barış Kayadibi04DEMİRTAŞ SK57:47
18112Görkem Yavaş05BURSA OSK1:03:03
19143Aras Samuk04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:03:14
2047Barış Yörük05BALIKESİR GSK1:05:17
21156VOLKAN ACAR04DEĞİRMENDERE DSK1:05:46
2226Hüseyin Şahan05BALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:08:47
23142Ege Rasim05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:09:31
24452TUĞBERK YILMAZSAFARİ DSK.1:10:05
25451METEHAN UÇARSAFARİ DSK.1:15:30
26496Deniz Emre Ateş05YAKAMOZ GSK1:24:03
27204Arda Yıldız06İSTANBUL DOĞA SK1:41:00
28322Toprak Isik Arikan05KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK1:42:10
 
180EGE FINDIK05HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.ot
987Kerem Atan06İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
305ÖMER FARUK ASLAN04KOCAELİ GEBZE GSİMmp
428Efe Özavşar05NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKmp
111Arda Ünür05BURSA OSKmp
181ARDA ORUÇ05HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.mp
323Mert Gürarda04KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKdnf
182EGEHAN ŞAŞMAZHANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.dnf
324Aral Bora Mirza05KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKdns
 
 
 
K16 (43)2,8 km11 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
11032Aleyna Minden06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.30:32
290Ceren Özeler05BURSA HEDEF GDSK33:19
3150Beyza Nur Kaplan04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK35:06
4153Ayşa Asya Tuzcuoğulları05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK38:00
5416Sıla Can06MNC ORYANTIRING40:25
687Sıla Dursun05BURSA HEDEF GDSK41:12
71031Sude Naz Külah05İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.41:13
81029Azra Coşkun06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.42:32
91033Semanur Özdemir05İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.46:39
1089Betül Önal04BURSA HEDEF GDSK47:54
11470İrem Sarı04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK48:00
121030Rümeysa Esen04İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.49:26
13152Çiğdem Sarı04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK51:56
1441Şenay Cengiz04BALIKESİR EFELER DSK51:58
1540Buse Açıl05BALIKESİR EFELER DSK52:37
16310ŞEVVAL BULUT05KOCAELİ GEBZE GSİM53:34
171028Gamze Bayrak05İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.54:29
1842Tuana Günvaran07BALIKESİR EFELER DSK55:08
19471Elif Tan04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK56:05
20312MELİKE DÜLKER04KOCAELİ GEBZE GSİM59:44
21151Berre Özdemir05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:03:25
22309ELİF SUDE AKDENİZ04KOCAELİ GEBZE GSİM1:15:49
23187ELİF BIYIKLIOĞLU03HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.1:17:32
24456Bilge Elif İzmir05SAFARİ DSK.1:24:38
25435Duru Şimal Durmaz05NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK1:24:44
2691Zeynep Şenol05BURSA HEDEF GDSK1:44:58
27436Belinay Edincik05NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK1:48:51
28188FATMA EBRAR HABİB04HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.2:20:58
 
313FULYA ÖN05KOCAELİ GEBZE GSİMmp
14Ebrar Nida Özdoğan05ALTUN HEDEF GSKdnf
190ZERDA SAMANCI03HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.dnf
189ECEM NUR ÖZTÜRK04HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.dnf
311EYLÜL DİNÇ05KOCAELİ GEBZE GSİMdnf
1027Sude Bakır04İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dns
469Ecem Dülger04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
468Ayşe Sena Dallı04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
1034Lube Pehlivan04İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dns
982Hatice İleri04İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
980Semanur Şaffak04İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
979Ayşe Nur Uzun04İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
417Ilgın Dağdelen05MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
983Kübra Atış04İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
335Ada Demircan07KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKdns
 
 
 
E18 (43)3,9 km14 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1326Emirhan Camuka03KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK44:49
2219Mustafa Berkay Ünal02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG53:35
329Kadir Buğra Budak02BALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:00:24
4113Kınay Gültan03BURSA OSK1:04:56
5327Ali Nihat Ökmenler03KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK1:04:59
6146Berke Başöz03ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:05:25
7259BAHADDİN SOLMAZKARA ASTSUBAY MYO1:05:32
8251M. FATİH İNALKARA ASTSUBAY MYO1:13:02
9429Yiğit Can Altınay03NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK1:17:52
10254BURAK KUMKARA ASTSUBAY MYO1:17:57
1128UMUT UTKU AKÇABALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:18:52
12463Emre Şahin02SOMA LİNYİT SK1:21:23
13250OSMAN GÜNAYKARA ASTSUBAY MYO1:21:32
14255ENES KÜRÜMKARA ASTSUBAY MYO1:21:41
15454MUHAMMED SİNAN YETİŞKİNSAFARİ DSK.1:23:40
16461Bayram Can Çelikkaya02SOMA LİNYİT SK1:26:40
17467Ali Eren Sarı03TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:30:39
18959Furkan Özmar02YALOVA HALK EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GEN1:33:36
19260UMUT EMRE TAŞKARA ASTSUBAY MYO1:44:29
20263ENES UYARKARA ASTSUBAY MYO1:46:29
21247EMRE DOĞUKARA ASTSUBAY MYO1:50:31
22265AYGÜN YEŞİLOTKARA ASTSUBAY MYO1:55:43
23462Berkay Geven03SOMA LİNYİT SK1:57:18
24114Bakihan Ordu03BURSA OSK1:59:05
25258M. MERT ÖZBAŞKARA ASTSUBAY MYO2:01:49
26464Cevat Şenel02SOMA LİNYİT SK2:03:54
27257LÜTFÜ CAN NOYANKARA ASTSUBAY MYO2:09:26
28256UĞUR NALBANTKARA ASTSUBAY MYO2:10:27
29205Ali Ulaş Güneş02İSTANBUL DOĞA SK2:18:42
30245EMİR CEYLANKARA ASTSUBAY MYO2:19:11
31264HAKAN YAYBELKARA ASTSUBAY MYO2:19:44
 
306AHMET NEJDET PEHLİVAN03KOCAELİ GEBZE GSİMot
246YUNUS DEMİRKARA ASTSUBAY MYOmp
262İSMAİL USLUKARA ASTSUBAY MYOmp
218İbrahim Bilge Ulussever03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
453İBRAHİM GÖKAY İRGÖRENSAFARİ DSK.dnf
249MUHAMMED GÜELŞÇEKARA ASTSUBAY MYOdnf
252MEHMET EMİR KUKUŞKARA ASTSUBAY MYOdnf
261FERHAT TAŞDEMİRKARA ASTSUBAY MYOdnf
248ERCÜMENT DURSUNKARA ASTSUBAY MYOdnf
986Mehmet Emin Uzel05İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSKdnf
244TAYFUN BAKIRKARA ASTSUBAY MYOdnf
355BORA UĞUR ÖZKARANFİL03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
 
 
 
K18 (10)3,4 km12 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
143Duygu Yigen03BALIKESİR EFELER DSK45:20
2233Cemre Nur Yeşil02İZMİR GSM1:04:44
3154Ezgi Akar03ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:08:03
4988AYŞENUR KOÇBOSK1:17:57
 
314ZEYNEP ŞEVVAL ÜNAL03KOCAELİ GEBZE GSİMmp
473ZEHRA KAHRAMANTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdnf
1035Gülcan Özdemir04İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dnf
472ZEYNEP GİRİTLİTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdnf
191YAĞMUR ÖZER02HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.dnf
418Neslihan Kerimoğlu03MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
 
 
 
E20 (33)4,0 km14 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1439ISAK JONSSON01NYDALENS SK_NORVEÇ32:11
2437ASLAK HEİMDAL00NTNUI_NORVEÇ33:38
34HENRİK FREDRİKSEN0038:31
4174NİELS CHRİSTİAN0038:44
523Aziz Kızıltaş01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK41:36
69Ali Erinmez00ALTUN HEDEF GSK44:49
7442Mustafa Ali Türkmenoğlu01RUSUMAT 4 GSK45:25
856Burak Can Çanta00BALIKESİR GSM47:27
9328Fatih Şölen00KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK49:34
1054Hasan Beyaz00BALIKESİR GSM49:37
1162Rıfat Salman00BALIKESİR GSM50:12
1252Oğuzhan Ayten00BALIKESİR GSM51:10
1359Doğukan Koç00BALIKESİR GSM53:13
14228Nazım Muslu00İZMİR GSM54:33
15494NJAAL ELLEGAARD0055:33
16173ERİK HÆSTAD0058:16
1760Salih Oruç00BALIKESİR GSM1:04:38
1858İkram Göze01BALIKESİR GSM1:05:16
19226Hasan Keskin00İZMİR GSM1:07:44
20199ERKAN YILMAZ00HAVA ASTSUBAY MYO1:13:32
21229Burhan Şengül01İZMİR GSM1:14:53
2263Doğukan Uzunöz00BALIKESİR GSM1:16:11
23225Muhammet Ergön00İZMİR GSM1:22:26
24197İSMAİL YASİN ÖÇAL01HAVA ASTSUBAY MYO1:42:36
25198FURKAN PARLAR01HAVA ASTSUBAY MYO1:46:33
26443Muhammed Selman Yıldırım01RUSUMAT 4 GSK1:54:54
27194MURAT ÇEVİK01HAVA ASTSUBAY MYO2:04:58
28192MEHMET CAN COŞKUN01HAVA ASTSUBAY MYO2:06:59
29196EMRE KAPLAN01HAVA ASTSUBAY MYO2:14:55
 
195BERAT GÖKMEN01HAVA ASTSUBAY MYOot
319MARİUS AUREBEKK00KRİSTİANSAND OK_NORVEÇdnf
193ALPEREN ÇEVİK01HAVA ASTSUBAY MYOdnf
475Koray Şahin00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
 
 
 
K20 (10)3,6 km14 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1318JENNY BAKLİD01KONNERUD IL_NORVEÇ41:18
277Elif Sena Uygun01BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK49:55
3338Nur Gülnihal Çakır00KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK51:28
41Özge Bozça00ADRENALİN GSK55:03
553Esma Melle03BALIKESİR EFELER DSK55:40
6474Nesrin Yavuz01TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:13:56
744Buket Aydın01BALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:14:20
 
1036Büsra Tekin01İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dnf
175HEDDA RAADAL00dns
317MARLİN HAAVENGEN00KONGSBERG OL_NORVEÇdns
 
 
 
E21 (37)4,5 km17 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1240Cansel Saraç94JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK41:47
2483Özgür Fettah88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK42:53
3237Harun İşler90JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK44:40
4235Ercan Dudak89JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK45:28
5238Ahmet Kaçmaz85JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK46:25
6241Ali Uçar85JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK47:33
7455Erkan Sezgin93SAFARİ DSK.47:48
8485Çağlar Kasım87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK49:07
9147Hasan Akdoğan94ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK49:36
10478Nazim Altun89TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK52:34
11481Ayhan Bikir97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK56:28
12234Ramazan Çan95JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK57:47
13421Abdurrahman Çavdar97NEO DSK58:49
14236Musa Erdoğan81JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:00:20
15484Hatem İçme86TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:02:17
16486Emre Doğuş Köse99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:05:57
17487Halil Özcan87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:06:25
18489Akın Şen84TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:06:38
19271YUSUF DEMİRCİKHO1:07:48
20274CEBRAİL KARINLIKHO1:08:01
21482Erhan Çakmak89TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:09:12
22277DAVUT NAMALANKHO1:13:54
23273CAVİDAN İSMAİLZADEKHO1:16:24
24480Muhammed Bahadır85TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:22:34
25477Onur Altın99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:24:13
26272YUNUS EMRE GÜLKHO1:33:29
27269FATİH AYGÜNKHO1:37:02
28270ENES CEYLANKHO1:37:51
29268HASAN AYDINKHO1:39:26
30279ENES SARUHANKHO1:43:20
31275MEHMET KAVAZKHO2:08:02
 
239İlyas Karakuş95JANDARMA GÜCÜ SKdnf
267NURULLAH ALMALIKHOdnf
488Cenk Özgüler99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
1020Mehmet Doğan92İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dns
276YILMAZ METİNKHOdns
476Çağrı Akgün99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
 
 
 
K21 (12)4,0 km15 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
12Betül Esner99ADRENALİN GSK50:17
248Ayşe Bozkurt97BALIKESİR GSK51:27
3978Hilal Oruç98İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK53:42
4340Melike Sancak95KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK57:55
5303MÜBERRA ÖZTÜRKKHO1:29:50
6301MEDİNE HOŞKHO1:59:51
7300AZRA NUR COŞKUNKHO2:05:06
8302ZEYNEP KUZUOĞLUKHO2:09:11
9339Müjde Özdemir92KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK2:14:38
10299RANA AYIKKHO2:38:52
 
242Sibel Akca90JANDARMA GÜCÜ SKmp
243Kübra Altun94JANDARMA GÜCÜ SKdnf
 
 
 
E21B (23)3,2 km12 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1231Burhan Konuk99İZMİR GSM33:59
2282HASAN HÜSEYİN FIRATKHO35:44
3492Bilal Keklik94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK36:26
464Abdullah Kaşlı99BALIKESİR GSM38:59
567Yalçın Yıldırım98BALIKESİR GSM40:25
6287QAİS NABİKHO44:09
7285KADİR GÜLKHO46:47
868Hasan Hüseyin Yıldız99BALIKESİR GSM47:03
9491Coşkun Kaçar91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK47:24
10490Gökşen Mehmet Donbaloğlu84TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK48:26
11230Ertuğrul Fatih Çelik99İZMİR GSM48:47
1265Ömer Tosunoğlu99BALIKESİR GSM49:45
13281ENES AYHANKHO50:48
14206Atilla Sürmeli87İSTANBUL DOĞA SK57:19
15286NAİM KIRMAŞKHO1:06:55
16280BAKDAULET ASKAROVKHO1:09:29
1771Gürkan Dikeç87BİLECİK GSM1:10:01
18207Özgün Üstüay86İSTANBUL DOĞA SK1:12:02
1917Metin Keleş89ANKARA GSM1:12:59
20409İsrafil Yıldızhan98LİDER SK.1:30:51
21288BEYTULLAH ÖZKANKHO1:41:43
22208Buğra Yapıcıer85İSTANBUL DOĞA SK1:59:32
 
296BAHADIR ZENGİNKHOmp
 
 
 
K21B (4)3,1 km11 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1213Deniz Kundakçı86İSTANBUL DOĞA SK59:07
2412Melike Turan86LİDER SK.1:05:27
3958Pınar Turan88YALOVA GSM1:11:44
 
20Huri Erdoğan92ANKARA GSMdnf
 
 
 
E35 (10)3,6 km13 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1493Ali Öner84TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK55:22
2298SERHAT VAROLKHO1:04:13
3211Hasan Kaan Ezik83İSTANBUL DOĞA SK1:07:41
4232Serhat Bilgi85İZMİR GSM1:09:48
5221Bülent Şahin75İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:12:02
6411Oğuz Kaan Turan81LİDER SK.1:15:16
710Murat Ayanoğlu77ALTUN HEDEF GSK1:15:20
8220Akın Köse78İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:40:52
981Ertuğrul Şenol81BURSA HEDEF GDSK2:03:44
10210Kenan Bayrakçı81İSTANBUL DOĞA SK2:31:30
 
 
 
K35 (7)3,4 km12 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1224Emel Seçer Yilmaz80İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:09:19
2501Belgin Tek80YAKAMOZ GSK1:47:36
3127Hülya Yalçın76BURSA OSK1:58:17
492Emine Şenol80BURSA HEDEF GDSK2:09:33
 
341Kezban Koramaz71KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKmp
316OKŞAN GİRGİN HALOĞLU80KOCAELİ GEBZE GSİMdnf
td1065CANAN YILDIZ ŞAHİNİOG1:45:05
 
 
 
E45 (7)3,1 km13 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1148Ekrem Deniz71ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK41:48
2503Tarık Özmar74YALOVA GSM44:32
382Tanzer Dursun69BURSA HEDEF GDSK45:41
4212Murat Dürüst71İSTANBUL DOĞA SK1:30:02
572Mete Işık71BİLECİK GSM1:30:55
611Berat Değirmenci71ALTUN HEDEF GSK1:39:59
7183İSMAİL ÖZTÜRK72HANNİBAL KARTACA S.K.1:43:53
 
 
 
K45 (4)3,1 km11 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
115Ayşegül Güner Değirmenci73ALTUN HEDEF GSK1:05:37
2965MUNİSE KURTFERDİ1:06:53
3155Gamze Tuzcuoğulları73ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:47:09
 
419Müge Dağdelen74MNC ORYANTIRINGmp
 
 
 
E50 (6)3,1 km13 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1223Yakup Yakupoğlu64İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG52:40
2222Kemal Özdemir51İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:15:27
3497Suray Duran67YAKAMOZ GSK1:28:15
4498Serdar Hacımusalar63YAKAMOZ GSK1:31:31
5115Sami Akyürek68BURSA OSK1:33:41
 
116Hilmi Mert55BURSA OSKmp
 
 
 
K50 (9)2,8 km11 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1132Emine Öztürk70BURSA OSK43:08
2502Nevin Hacımusalar68YAKAMOZ GSK1:11:24
3420FATMA KARAMNC ORYANTIRING1:11:35
493Nilüfer Dursun70BURSA HEDEF GDSK1:15:18
5160Mine Avcıoğlu66DERE TEPE DAĞCILIK DSÇAK1:20:47
6128Zehra Akyürek70BURSA OSK1:22:09
7130Filiz Başaraner69BURSA OSK1:37:14
8214Zeliha Öz56İSTANBUL DOĞA SK1:40:34
9131Necla Cesur69BURSA OSK1:44:21
 
 
 
YBEY (20)1,8 km11 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1201BATUHAN KAHRAMAN99HAVA ASTSUBAY MYO11:39
2172BERKE BARAN TOZKOPARAN04FERDİ13:40
3200AHMET AKSÜLLÜ01HAVA ASTSUBAY MYO16:51
 
203CANER ODABAŞOĞLU75İOGmp
376BATUHAN KOÇ05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
377ENES PAKSOY03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
374ENES GÜNDOĞDU03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
375HALİL IŞIK04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
380MEHMET EREN ŞEN05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
1265ALİ ŞANESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
378ALİ ERDEM SIKIER05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
379YAHYA SULAK03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
367YAĞIZ ALP ARIKAN05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
368HAMİD ARSLAN05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
365ALPER ALTIN04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
366OSMAN ORKUN ARIKAN05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
372BERKE DENİZ04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
373ÇAĞRI GÜNAYDIN04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
369MEHMET ASLAN04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
370NURİ ÇINAR03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
 
 
 
YBKY (29)1,8 km10 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1968NURGÜL DEMİRELFERDİ16:30
2304MELİKE TEMİRKIRANKHO18:53
3168CENGİZ ZEYNEP03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK19:05
4167RANA ÇAKIR03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK26:18
 
1063NESLEHAN KARABACAKESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
399MERVENAZ KAYA05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
402FAYZA KAYKIN05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
398ALEYNA KAYA05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
395KİRAZ ALEYNA İNAL05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
396SEYMAN KARAKAYA05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
403EMİRA ÖZDEMİR05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
407TUBANUR VATANSAVER05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
408ZEYNEP YALÇIN03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
406SUDE TURAN05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
404EMİNE EBRAR SÖYLEMEZ05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
405BEGÜM TAŞTABAN03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
385ZEYNEP ATAK05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
386PINAR BESTE BERK05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
387OKYANUS BİRER05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
381BEREN AKGÜL04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
382SUEDA ALTIN05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
383ELİF ASLANGÖZ05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
388ELİF BİRİNCİ05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
392ESİN NUR ÇALIŞIR05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
393ELA DÖNMEZ04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
394ELA AZRA GÜLER05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
389NİSAN CEMRE BİROL04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
390ELİF CAN05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
391NURBANU CAN05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
 
 
 
YBEÇ (6)1,9 km8 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1457ŞERİF EFE SEVİNÇ08SINAV SPOR KULÜBÜ18:50
2972MEHMET ARDA IŞIKLARBALIKESİR EFELER DSK22:30
3202CAN BERK ODABAŞOĞLU08İOG23:41
4164HAYATİ ALP KARABACAK08ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK24:16
 
363EKİN YILDIRIM08KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
364EFE YUSUF YILDIZ09KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
 
 
 
YBKÇ (17)1,9 km8 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1166SUKEYNA BAŞBÖREKCİ07ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK15:33
273ASLI AHMEDOVA12BOSK17:52
376AYSU AHMEDOVA07BOSK18:55
4460ÖYKÜ ZEYNEP KAMACI09SINAV SPOR KULÜBÜ21:19
5459NİSA ÇAVUŞOĞLU09SINAV SPOR KULÜBÜ29:42
6971ELİF NAZ ONURBALIKESİR EFELER DSK31:48
 
1040ELİF MİRAY DURAK09İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.mp
1045DİLARA ŞAHİN08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dns
1046ELİS ÜNSAL08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dns
458ÖZLEM CENGİZ08SINAV SPOR KULÜBÜdns
1044ESLEM SADEFOĞLU07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dns
1039TUĞBA DEMİREL08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dns
1038SELİN CEYHAN08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dns
1037HAYRUNNİSA ARSLAN08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dns
1043NİSANUR ÖZTÜRK08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dns
1042EBRAR KARATAŞ08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dns
1041SÜMEYRA KAN08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dns